image-324434-Foto_nog_niet_beschikbaar-c51ce.jpg
31/aug14u00Ertvelde UnitedKVV5-ff
13/sep20u00KFC Moerbeke BKVV6-1
20/sep20u00KVVFC Kaprijke/Bentille2-1
11/okt20u00KVVKSK Klinge2-4
19/okt15u00SK WachtebekeKVV6-1
25/okt20u00KVVSporting Kemzeke0-1
8/nov20u00KVVFC Eksaarde B2-5
15/nov20u00FC Destelbergen BKVV4-3
23/nov20u00KVVSKV Oostakker B1-2
6/dec20u00KVVFC Sint-Kruis-Winkel2-4





13/dec20u00KVVErtvelde United3-3
10/jan20u00KVVKFC Moerbeke B2-3
18/jan15u00FC Kaprijke/BentilleKVV1-2
8/feb15u00KSK KlingeKVV-
14/feb20u00KVVSK Wachtebeke-
28/feb20u00Sporting KemzekeKVV-
14/mrt15u00FC Eksaarde BKVV-
20/mrt20u00KVVFC Destelbergen B-
27/mrt20u00SKV Oostakker BKVV-
25/apr15u00FC Sint-Kruis-WinkelKVV-

FC Sint-Kruis-Winkel13931402230
Ertvelde United13724402823
FC Eksaarde B12624352720
KFC Moerbeke B12714282722
Sporting Kemzeke11524292317
SKV Oostakker B12516263116
SK Wachtebeke12507312915
FC Destelbergen B12606293718
KSK Klinge13418233513
FC Kaprijke/Bentille10334232012
KVV12111019444
FC Daknam B0000000
FC Assenede0000000