image-324434-Foto_nog_niet_beschikbaar-c51ce.jpg
31/aug14u00Ertvelde UnitedKVVff
13/sep20u00KFC Moerbeke BKVV6-1
20/sep20u00KVVFC Kaprijke/Bentille2-1
28/sep14u00FC Daknam BKVV11-2
11/okt20u00KVVKSK Klinge2-4
19/okt15u00SK WachtebekeKVV-
25/okt20u00KVVSporting Kemzeke-
8/nov20u00KVVFC Eksaarde B-
15/nov20u00FC Destelbergen BKVV-
22/jan20u00KVVSKV Oostakker B-
30/nov14u30FC AssenedeKVV-
6/dec20u00KVVFC Sint-Kruis-Winkel-
13/dec20u00KVVErtvelde United-





10/jan20u00KVVKFC Moerbeke B-
18/jan15u00FC Kaprijke/BentilleKVV-
24/jan20u00KVVFC Daknam B-
8/feb15u00KSK KlingeKVV-
14/feb20u00KVVSK Wachtebeke-
28/feb20u00Sporting KemzekeKVV-
14/mrt15u00FC Eksaarde BKVV-
20/mrt20u00KVVFC Destelbergen B-
27/mrt20u00SKV Oostakker BKVV-
17/apr20u00KVVFC Assenede B-
25/apr15u00FC Sint-Kruis-WinkelKVV-

FC Sint-Kruis-Winkel660021718
Ertvelde United540121712
KFC Moerbeke B5311121010
FC Kaprijke/Bentille631215810
KSK Klinge630319119
SKV Oostakker B421111117
SK Wachtebeke4202976
FC Destelbergen B41038203
KVV41037273
FC Daknam B510412193
Sporting Kemzeke4022792
FC Eksaarde B40136121