image-324434-Foto_nog_niet_beschikbaar-c51ce.jpg
31/aug14u00Ertvelde UnitedKVV5-ff
13/sep20u00KFC Moerbeke BKVV6-1
20/sep20u00KVVFC Kaprijke/Bentille2-1
28/sep14u00FC Daknam BKVV11-2
11/okt20u00KVVKSK Klinge2-4
19/okt15u00SK WachtebekeKVV6-1
25/okt20u00KVVSporting Kemzeke0-1
8/nov20u00KVVFC Eksaarde B2-5
15/nov20u00FC Destelbergen BKVV4-3
23/nov15u00KVVSKV Oostakker B1-2
7/dec15u00KVVFC Sint-Kruis-Winkel-





14/dec15u00KVVErtvelde United-
10/jan20u00KVVKFC Moerbeke B-
18/jan15u00FC Kaprijke/BentilleKVV-
24/jan20u00KVVFC Daknam B-
8/feb15u00KSK KlingeKVV-
14/feb20u00KVVSK Wachtebeke-
28/feb20u00Sporting KemzekeKVV-
14/mrt15u00FC Eksaarde BKVV-
20/mrt20u00KVVFC Destelbergen B-
27/mrt20u00SKV Oostakker BKVV-
25/apr15u00FC Sint-Kruis-WinkelKVV-

FC Sint-Kruis-Winkel10721321523
KFC Moerbeke B10613252119
Sporting Kemzeke10523261817
Ertvelde United10613312019
SKV Oostakker B10514252416
SK Wachtebeke10505272015
FC Kaprijke/Bentille11434282015
FC Eksaarde B10523322317
KSK Klinge11506262815
FC Destelbergen B10406213512
FC Daknam B1020817356
KVV1010914453