image-341371-U17G-B-8f14e.w640.JPG
Trainersstaff:
- T1: Chris De Bruycker

Verzorger:

Afgevaardigden:
- Melissa Bento
- Sofie Dhauwe

Spelers:
- Ellen De Bruycker
- Eva Paepe
- Fibe De Pauw
- Hazel De Rycke
- Imogynn Van Loo
- Kelsey Criel
- Kimberly Doppegieter
- Laetitia Schoolmeesters
- Lies Carnoy
- Lies Van Vooren
- Lisenca Debouver
- Magalie Verbrugge
- Marlies Bruyneel
- Melissa Bento
- Shana Vercauteren
- Steffie Roegiers
- Stephanie Huysveld
- Talisia De Quick
- Valerie Vercauteren
- Yarné Meyvaert
Voorbereidingswedstrijden:
18-aug-19  14u00  KVV - Baasrode
24-aug-19  14u30  Ijzendijke - KVV

Hofmancup seizoen 2019-2020:
1-sep-19    15u00    KVV 5–0 SK Grembergen ff
8-sep-19    15u00    Ooidonck/Leerne 5–0 KVV
15-sep-19  16u00    KVV 2-2 VC Nazareth/Eke
22-sep-19  15u00    SV Zaffelare 5-4 KVV                 



28/sep16u00KVV - SK Sint-Niklaas0-10
6/okt14u00KFC Moerbeke - KVV0-0
11/okt20u30FC Bosdam/Beveren - KVV5-1
19/okt14u15KVV - FC Assenede0-2
25/okt20u30FC Lembeke - KVV4-2
2/nov18u30KVV - VK Watervliet4-2
8/nov21u00SV Zaffelare - KVV2-0
16/nov18u30KVV – KFC JV Kruibeke1-1
24/nov12u30VK Robur Moerzeke – KVV1-4
30/nov18u30KVV – DKW Evergem3-0
6/dec20u00FCH Sint-Pauwels – KVV1-7
14/dec15u30KVV – GFA Sinaai B-
12/jan14u00FC Daknam – KVV-
17/jan20u00SK Sint-Niklaas – KVV-
25/jan16u00KVV – KFC Moerbeke-
1/feb16u00KVV – FC Bosdam/Beveren B-
8/feb19u00FC Assenede – KVV-
15/feb16u00KVV – FC Lembeke-
28/feb20u00VK Watervliet – KVV-
7/mrt16u00KVV – SV Zaffelare-
14/mrt13u00KFC JV Kruibeke – KVV-
21/mrt16u00KVV – VK Robur Moerzeke-
27/mrt20u00DKW Evergem – KVV-
4/apr16u00KVV – FCH Sint-Pauwels-
18/apr11u00GFA Sinaai B – KVV-
FC Bosdam/Beveren111100101433
SK Sint-Niklaas1090151927
FC Lembeke12804402824
SV Zaffelare11713372322
FC Assenede11515252316
VK Watervliet11506263215
FCH Sint-Pauwels11506152415
KFC Moerbeke11434212415
KVV11425222814
GFA Sinaai11416163913
KFC JV Kruibeke11335252812
DKW Evergem1123612319
VK Robur Moerzeke1014515337
FC Daknam1000106860