image-324434-Foto_nog_niet_beschikbaar-c51ce.jpg
Trainersstaff:
- T1: Gino Pauwels
- T2: Jens Pauwels
- T3: Peter Haillez (+ beloften)
- KT: Mike Baeyens

Verzorger:

Afgevaardigden:
- Bjorn Van de Walle
- Lucien De Baets
- Patrick Schoolmeesters

Spelers:
Arne Peirsman
Cedric Cornette
Cem De Jaeger
Daniël Duha
Floris Criel
Jason Baeke
Joshua Boogaard
Kadir Altintas
Loren Vemeire
Maarten Haes
Michael Kotey
Semih Ede
Senna Wieder
Stéphane De bolster
Thijs Bruwiere
Vincent Claeys
Yves Vanden Broucke
2/sep20u00KSV TemseKVV3-1
6/sep20u00KVVK. Berchem Sport 20042-6
13/sep20u00KFC Sint-LenaertsKVV3-0
19/sep20u15Hoogstraten VVKVV3-2
27/sep20u00Avanti StekeneKVV3-0
4/okt20u00KVVKFC Turnhout4-1
12/okt15u00KSV BornemKVV2-2
18/okt20u00KVVLyra-Lierse Berlaar1-4
25/okt20u00SK Sint-NiklaasKVV5-2
1/nov20u00KVVKFC Zwarte Leeuw2-7
15/nov20u00KVVKVKS Melsele5-ff
22/nov20u00KVVSC City Pirates Antwerpen1-6
29/nov20u00KVV VosselaarKVV5-0
6/dec20u00KVVR. Cappellen FC3-1





13/dec20u00KVVKSV Temse-
10/jan20u00KVVKFC Sint-Lenaerts-
17/jan20u00KVVHoogstraten VV-
24/jan20u00K. Berchem Sport 2004KVV
31/jan20u00KVVAvanti Stekene-
7/feb20u00KFC TurnhoutKVV-
14/feb20u00KVVKSV Bornem-
21/feb20u30Lyra-Lierse BerlaarKVV-
6/mrt20u00KVVSK Sint-Niklaas-
13/mrt20u00KFC Zwarte LeeuwKVV-
27/mrt20u15KVKS MelseleKVV-
3/apr20u00SC City Pirates AntwerpenKVV-
17/apr20u00KVVKVV Vosselaar-
24/feb20u30R. Cappellen FCKVV-
K. Berchem Sport 2004141220601638
KVV Vosselaar141022422032
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar14932321630
Avanti Stekene13814381925
Hoogstraten VV13814281525
SC City Pirates14725342223
SK Sint-Niklaas14626353020
R. Cappellen FC14617262719
KFC Zwarte Leeuw14608313218
KFC Sint-Lenaerts14455142117
KSV Temse13517252916
KFC Turnhout14509263915
KVV143110254910
KVKS Melsele14121111565
KSV Bornem13111113494