image-324434-Foto_nog_niet_beschikbaar-c51ce.jpg
Trainersstaff:
- T1: Gino Pauwels
- T2: Jens Pauwels
- T3: Peter Haillez (+ beloften)
- KT: Mike Baeyens

Verzorger:

Afgevaardigden:
- Bjorn Van de Walle
- Lucien De Baets
- Patrick Schoolmeesters

Spelers:
Arne Peirsman
Cedric Cornette
Daniël Duha
Floris Criel
Jason Baeke
Joshua Boogaard
Kadir Altintas
Loren Vemeire
Maarten Haes
Michael Kotey
Semih Ede
Senna Wieder
Stéphane De bolster
Thijs Bruwiere
Vincent Claeys
Yves Vanden Broucke
2/sep20u00KSV TemseKVV2-1
6/sep20u00KVVK. Berchem Sport 20042-6
13/sep20u00KFC Sint-LenaertsKVV3-0
20/sep20u00Hoogstraten VVKVV3-2
27/sep20u00Avanti StekeneKVV3-0
4/okt20u00KVVKFC Turnhout4-1
12/okt15u00KSV BornemKVV2-2
18/okt20u00KVVLyra-Lierse Berlaar-
25/okt20u00SK Sint-NiklaasKVV-
1/nov20u00KVVKFC Zwarte Leeuw-
15/nov20u00KVVKVKS Melsele-
22/nov20u00KVVSC City Pirates Antwerpen-
29/nov20u00KVV VosselaarKVV-
6/dec20u00KVVR. Cappellen FC-
13/dec20u00KVVKSV Temse-
3/jan20u00K. Berchem Sport 2004KVV-
10/jan20u00KVVKFC Sint-Lenaerts-
17/jan20u00KVVHoogstraten VV-
31/jan20u00KVVAvanti Stekene-
7/feb20u00KFC TurnhoutKVV-
14/feb20u00KVVKSV Bornem-
22/feb14u30Lyra-Lierse BerlaarKVV-
6/mrt20u00KVVSK Sint-Niklaas-
13/mrt20u00KFC Zwarte LeeuwKVV-
27/mrt20u15KVKS MelseleKVV-
3/apr20u00SC City Pirates AntwerpenKVV-
17/apr20u00KVVKVV Vosselaar-
24/feb20u30R. Cappellen FCKVV-
KVV Vosselaar760122718
Lyra-Lierse Berlaar550016515
Hoogstraten VV650113715
K. Berchem Sport 2004540118612
KFC Sint-Lenaerts631281010
SC City Pirates7313131410
Avanti Stekene630316119
SK Sint-Niklaas730419149
KFC Zwarte Leeuw730411179
R. Cappellen FC721410157
KFC Turnhout620410206
KSV Temse51138114
KSV Bornem611411184
KVV711511204
KVKS Melsele61057183