U17 P

13-01-2018 14:00 WAARSCHOOT A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
27-01-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 KSC.DIKKELVENNE A NIV.3
  -  
03-02-2018 14:00 AALTER A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
17-02-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 SK.LOCHRISTI A NIV.3
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 SK.MALDEGEM NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
03-03-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B NIV.3
  -  
10-03-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 WAARSCHOOT A NIV.3
  -  
24-03-2018 14:00 KSC.DIKKELVENNE A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
07-04-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 AALTER A NIV.3
  -  
14-04-2018 14:30 SK.LOCHRISTI A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
21-04-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 SK.MALDEGEM NIV.3
  -  
28-04-2018 14:15 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  

U17 G

13-01-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 VINDERHOUTE NIV.1
  -  
20-01-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 WAARSCHOOT B NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 15:00 MEETJESLAND B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 DONK NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 13:30 KLEIT B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 ST.KRUIS-W. NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 15:00 ZOMERGEM NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 14:00 VINDERHOUTE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
18-03-2018 10:00 WAARSCHOOT B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 MEETJESLAND B NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 11:00 DONK NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 KLEIT B NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 13:30 ST.KRUIS-W. NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 ZOMERGEM NIV.1
  -  

U15 P 

13-01-2018 13:00 SK.LOCHRISTI A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
27-01-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 SK.MALDEGEM A NIV.3
  -  
03-02-2018 14:15 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
17-02-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS A NIV.3
  -  
25-02-2018 10:00 K.VK.NINOVE A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
03-03-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 AALTER A NIV.2
  -  
10-03-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 SK.LOCHRISTI A NIV.2
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 SK.MALDEGEM A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
07-04-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B NIV.3
  -  
14-04-2018 15:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
21-04-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 K.VK.NINOVE A NIV.3
  -  
29-04-2018 10:00 AALTER A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  

U15 G - A

13-01-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 SLEIDINGE B NIV.2
  -  
20-01-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 ZAFFELARE B NIV.2
  -  
27-01-2018 11:00 AVANTI STEKENE A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
03-02-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 WACHTEBEKE NIV.2
  -  
17-02-2018 10:30 KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
24-02-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 SK.MALDEGEM C NIV.2
  -  
03-03-2018 09:30 SPORTKRING KEMZEKE NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
10-03-2018 15:45 SLEIDINGE B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
17-03-2018 15:15 ZAFFELARE B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
24-03-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 AVANTI STEKENE A NIV.2
  -  
07-04-2018 13:00 WACHTEBEKE NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
14-04-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 KAPRIJKE-BENTILLE NIV.2
  -  
21-04-2018 13:30 SK.MALDEGEM C NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
28-04-2018 16:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 SPORTKRING KEMZEKE NIV.2
  -  

U15 G - B

13-01-2018 13:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS C NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
20-01-2018 14:00 ASSENEDE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 KLINGE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 BASSEVELDE NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 13:00 ERTVELDE UNITED A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS C NIV.1
  -  
17-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 ASSENEDE NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 ST.PAUWELS B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 KLINGE NIV.1
  -  
15-04-2018 10:00 BASSEVELDE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 ERTVELDE UNITED A NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 11:00 AVANTI STEKENE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  

U13 P

13-01-2018 13:45 EINE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 K.FC.EENDR.ZELE NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 13:00 MEETJESLAND A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 K.SK.RONSE NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 SKL.DOORSLAAR NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 ELENE-GROTENBERGE A NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 EINE NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 K.FC.EENDR.ZELE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 MEETJESLAND A NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 10:30 K.SK.RONSE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 SKL.DOORSLAAR NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 09:30 ELENE-GROTENBERGE A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  

U13 G

13-01-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 MEETJESLAND B NIV.1
  -  
20-01-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 WAARSCHOOT B NIV.2
  -  
27-01-2018 13:30 DKW.EVERGEM NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 WACHTEBEKE NIV.2
  -  
17-02-2018 13:45 ST.LAUREINS NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 ERTVELDE UNITED NIV.1
  -  
04-03-2018 10:00 BASSEVELDE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 15:00 MEETJESLAND B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
18-03-2018 10:00 WAARSCHOOT B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 DKW.EVERGEM NIV.2
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 WACHTEBEKE NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 ST.LAUREINS NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 13:00 ERTVELDE UNITED NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 BASSEVELDE NIV.1
  -  

U12 P

13-01-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 MUNKZWALM A NIV.3
  -  
20-01-2018 13:15 LOVENDEGEM A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
27-01-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 AALTER NIV.3
  -  
03-02-2018 13:15 K.FC.MERELBEKE A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
17-02-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 SK.MALDEGEM A NIV.3
  -  
24-02-2018 12:30 KVE.DRONGEN A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
10-03-2018 12:30 MUNKZWALM A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
17-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 LOVENDEGEM A NIV.3
  -  
24-03-2018 13:00 AALTER NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
07-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 K.FC.MERELBEKE A NIV.3
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 SK.MALDEGEM A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
21-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 KVE.DRONGEN A NIV.3
  -  

U12 G - A

13-01-2018 11:15 SK.OOSTAKKER A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
20-01-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 SK.LOCHRISTI B NIV.2
  -  
27-01-2018 13:00 JAGO ST.A'BERG B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
03-02-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 ASSENEDE NIV.2
  -  
17-02-2018 11:00 FC.MOERBEKE NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
24-02-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 DAKNAM A NIV.2
  -  
03-03-2018 09:30 HO.KALKEN NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
10-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 SK.OOSTAKKER A NIV.2
  -  
17-03-2018 10:00 SK.LOCHRISTI B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
24-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 JAGO ST.A'BERG B NIV.2
  -  
07-04-2018 11:00 ASSENEDE NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
14-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 FC.MOERBEKE NIV.2
  -  
21-04-2018 11:15 DAKNAM A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2
  -  
28-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.2 HO.KALKEN NIV.2
  -  

U12 G - B

13-01-2018 11:30 ERTVELDE UNITED NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
20-01-2018 11:00 WACHTEBEKE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 SK.OOSTAKKER B NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 11:15 DAKNAM B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 ST.KRUIS-W. NIV.1
  -  
25-02-2018 10:00 SKL.DOORSLAAR B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 ZAFFELARE NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 ERTVELDE UNITED NIV.1
  -  
17-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 WACHTEBEKE NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 11:15 SK.OOSTAKKER B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 DAKNAM B NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 10:30 ST.KRUIS-W. NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 SKL.DOORSLAAR B NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 13:00 ZAFFELARE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  

U11 P

13-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 KVE.DRONGEN A NIV.3
  -  
20-01-2018 11:15 KFC.VRASENE A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
27-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 AALTER A NIV.3
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 TK.MELDERT A NIV.3
  -  
17-02-2018 11:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. C NIV.3
  -  
03-03-2018 10:00 K.VK.NINOVE A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
10-03-2018 10:00 KVE.DRONGEN A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
17-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 KFC.VRASENE A NIV.3
  -  
24-03-2018 16:00 AALTER A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
07-04-2018 13:00 TK.MELDERT A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.3
  -  
21-04-2018 10:00 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. C NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
28-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 K.VK.NINOVE A NIV.3
  -  

U11 G 

13-01-2018 12:30 FC.DESTELBERGEN B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 JAGO ST.A'BERG B NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 09:15 LEMBEKE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 FCDKG.BEERVELDE B NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 10:15 SK.OOSTAKKER B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 ERTVELDE UNITED NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 FC.DESTELBERGEN B NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 13:00 JAGO ST.A'BERG B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 LEMBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 14:00 FCDKG.BEERVELDE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 SK.OOSTAKKER B NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 09:30 ERTVELDE UNITED NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  

U10 P 

13-01-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2 LEMBEKE A NIV.2
  -  
20-01-2018 14:30 SK.LOCHRISTI A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2
  -  
03-02-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2 SKL.DOORSLAAR A NIV.2
  -  
17-02-2018 11:30 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2
  -  
24-02-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2 KFC.VRASENE A NIV.2
  -  
03-03-2018 11:00 LOVENDEGEM A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2
  -  
10-03-2018 10:15 LEMBEKE A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2
  -  
17-03-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2 SK.LOCHRISTI A NIV.2
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 SKL.DOORSLAAR A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2
  -  
14-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2 KV.RS.WAASLAND-SK.BEVEREN C NIV.2
  -  
21-04-2018 11:15 KFC.VRASENE A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2
  -  
28-04-2018 12:45 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.2 LOVENDEGEM A NIV.2
  -  

U10 G

20-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 JAGO ST.A'BERG B NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 13:00 SKL.DOORSLAAR B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 FC.MOERBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 10:00 SK.OOSTAKKER B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 LEMBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 11:30 ERTVELDE UNITED B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
17-03-2018 11:15 JAGO ST.A'BERG B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 SKL.DOORSLAAR B NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 11:00 FC.MOERBEKE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 SK.OOSTAKKER B NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 13:15 LEMBEKE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 ERTVELDE UNITED B NIV.1
  -  

U9 P - A

13-01-2018 11:30 EINE A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
20-01-2018 09:30 LOVENDEGEM A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 MEETJESLAND A NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 AALTER A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 KFC.EVERGEM C. A NIV.2
  -  
25-02-2018 10:00 WAARSCHOOT A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 LEMBEKE A NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 EINE A NIV.1
  -  
17-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 LOVENDEGEM A NIV.2
  -  
25-03-2018 10:00 MEETJESLAND A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 AALTER A NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 13:15 KFC.EVERGEM C. A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 WAARSCHOOT A NIV.2
  -  
28-04-2018 10:00 LEMBEKE A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  

U9 P - B

13-01-2018 11:30 EINE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
20-01-2018 11:00 LOVENDEGEM B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 MEETJESLAND B NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 AALTER B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 KFC.EVERGEM C. B NIV.2
  -  
25-02-2018 10:00 WAARSCHOOT B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 LEMBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 EINE B NIV.1
  -  
17-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 LOVENDEGEM B NIV.2
  -  
25-03-2018 10:00 MEETJESLAND B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 AALTER B NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 13:15 KFC.EVERGEM C. B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 WAARSCHOOT B NIV.2
  -  
28-04-2018 10:00 LEMBEKE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  

U8 P - A

13-01-2018 10:00 SK.LOCHRISTI A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
20-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 KFC.VRASENE A NIV.2
  -  
28-01-2018 10:00 MEETJESLAND A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS A NIV.2
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 WAARSCHOOT A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 LEMBEKE A NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 SK.LOCHRISTI A NIV.1
  -  
18-03-2018 10:15 KFC.VRASENE A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 MEETJESLAND A NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1 WAARSCHOOT A NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 10:15 LEMBEKE A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.1
  -  

U8 P - B

13-01-2018 10:00 SK.LOCHRISTI B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
20-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.2
  -  
28-01-2018 10:00 MEETJESLAND B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.2
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 WAARSCHOOT B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 LEMBEKE B NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 SK.LOCHRISTI B NIV.1
  -  
18-03-2018 10:15 KFC.VRASENE B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 MEETJESLAND B NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS B NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 WAARSCHOOT B NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 10:15 LEMBEKE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  

U8 G

13-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 FCDKG.BEERVELDE B NIV.1
  -  
20-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 FC.ROOIGEM NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 11:00 SV.WONDELGEM B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 SLEIDINGE NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 10:30 SK.OOSTAKKER B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 ERTVELDE UNITED C NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 10:00 K.AA.GENT B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 09:30 FCDKG.BEERVELDE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
17-03-2018 11:30 FC.ROOIGEM NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 SV.WONDELGEM B NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 SLEIDINGE NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 SK.OOSTAKKER B NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 11:00 ERTVELDE UNITED C NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE C NIV.1 K.AA.GENT B NIV.1
  -  

 

 

U7 G - A

20-01-2018 14:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 EXC.MARIAKERKE A NIV.3
  -  
28-01-2018 11:30 SKL.DOORSLAAR A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
03-02-2018 14:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 HO.KALKEN A NIV.2
  -  
18-02-2018 10:00 K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME B NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
24-02-2018 14:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 T.MELLE A NIV.3
  -  
03-03-2018 09:30 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
17-03-2018 09:30 EXC.MARIAKERKE A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
24-03-2018 14:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 SKL.DOORSLAAR A NIV.2
  -  
07-04-2018 10:30 HO.KALKEN A NIV.2 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
14-04-2018 14:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 K.FC.VIGOR WUITENS HAMME B NIV.3
  -  
21-04-2018 09:00 T.MELLE A NIV.3 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3
  -  
28-04-2018 14:00 KVV.ZELZATE A NIV.3 K.SC.LOKEREN O. VL. B NIV.3
  -

U7 G- B

13-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 LOVENDEGEM B
  -  
20-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 ASSENEDE A NIV.1
  -  
27-01-2018 09:30 SLEIDINGE A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 KFC.EVERGEM C. C NIV.1
  -  
17-02-2018 09:30 SK.MALDEGEM A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 ERTVELDE UNITED B NIV.1
  -  
03-03-2018 09:30 FC.MOERBEKE B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
10-03-2018 16:00 LOVENDEGEM B KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
17-03-2018 11:00 ASSENEDE A NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 SLEIDINGE A NIV.1
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 KFC.EVERGEM C. C NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 SK.MALDEGEM A NIV.1
  -  
21-04-2018 13:00 ERTVELDE UNITED B NIV.1 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1
  -  
28-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B NIV.1 FC.MOERBEKE B NIV.1
  -  

U6 G - A

13-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A HO.KALKEN
  -  
20-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A HEUSDEN B
  -  
27-01-2018 11:00 KVE.DRONGEN B KVV.ZELZATE A
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A KFC.EVERGEM C.
  -  
17-02-2018 10:00 LAARNE-KALKEN KVV.ZELZATE A
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A JAGO ST.A'BERG B
  -  
03-03-2018 11:00 SV.WONDELGEM KVV.ZELZATE A
  -  
10-03-2018 09:30 HO.KALKEN KVV.ZELZATE A
  -  
17-03-2018 11:15 HEUSDEN B KVV.ZELZATE A
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A KVE.DRONGEN B
  -  
07-04-2018 10:00 KFC.EVERGEM C. KVV.ZELZATE A
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A LAARNE-KALKEN
  -  
21-04-2018 09:30 JAGO ST.A'BERG B KVV.ZELZATE A
  -  
28-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE A SV.WONDELGEM
  -  

U6 G- B

20-01-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B WAARSCHOOT
  -  
28-01-2018 10:00 MEETJESLAND KVV.ZELZATE B
  -  
03-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B ST.LAUREINS
  -  
17-02-2018 11:00 SK.MALDEGEM B KVV.ZELZATE B
  -  
24-02-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B LOVENDEGEM
  -  
03-03-2018 14:45 LEMBEKE KVV.ZELZATE B
  -  
17-03-2018 10:00 WAARSCHOOT KVV.ZELZATE B
  -  
24-03-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B MEETJESLAND
  -  
07-04-2018 10:15 ST.LAUREINS KVV.ZELZATE B
  -  
14-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B SK.MALDEGEM B
  -  
21-04-2018 09:30 LOVENDEGEM KVV.ZELZATE B
  -  
28-04-2018 10:00 KVV.ZELZATE B LEMBEKE
  -