Spelers beloften + Fanion:

Amro Abou Bakr, Kadir Altintas, Thomas Ampe, Jason Baeke, Matthias Benaïssa-Tahar, Nico Blondeel, Anouar Bou-Sfia, Roy Broeckaert, Rui Claus, Laurent De Bolster, Benjamin De Bremme, Arno Decraecker, Janosh De Craene, Simon De Poorter, Thibault De Somviele, Bert den Hamer, Ibrahim Eyürük, Pieter Grootaert, Sjoerd Guns, Tommy Jacobs, Berend Loof, Fabio Lybaert, Leander Maenhout, Doran Mertens, Miroslav Períc, Dylan Prempeh, Miguel Rufo-Molero, Niels Snoeck, Davud Ucak, Mauro Van Acker, Mathieu Van Cauwenberghe, Gianni Van der Jeugd, Roy Van Durme, Yentl Van Hoorebeke, Elie Vandenbroucke, Stef Vereecke en Milan Verhoeven.

 

Topschutters:

Yentl Van Hoorebeke 11
Niels Snoeck 10
Dylan Prempeh 10
Miroslav Períc 9
Milan Verhoeven 6
Jason Baeke 4
Benjamin De Bremme 2
Bert den Hamer 2
Ibrahim Eryürük 2
Mauro Van Acker 2
Miguel Rufo-Molero 2
Simon De Poorter 2
Amro Abou Bakr 1
Matthias Benaïssa-Tahar 1
Semih Ede 1
Stef Vereecke 1
Thibault De Somviele 1

 

 
 
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       



Kalender 2017-2018: 

9/2/2017                 15:00                   APPELTERRE - KVV.ZELZATE
9/8/2017                 20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - KVV.ARDENNEN
9/16/2017              15:00                   VK.ROBUR - KVV.ZELZATE 0-4
9/22/2017              20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - SK.BERLARE
9/29/2017              20:00                   K.FC.EENDR.ZELE - KVV.ZELZATE
10/6/2017              20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - SK.LOCHRISTI A
10/13/2017            20:00                   SOTTEGEM - KVV.ZELZATE
10/20/2017            20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - HO.KALKEN A
10/28/2017            15:00                   VOORDE - KVV.ZELZATE
11/3/2017              20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - DENDERMONDE
11/10/2017            20:00                   AALTER - KVV.ZELZATE
11/17/2017            20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS
11/24/2017            20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - KVE.DRONGEN A
12/2/2017              13:30                   ELENE-GROTENBERGE A - KVV.ZELZATE
12/8/2017              20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - DE PINTE A
12/15/2017            20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - APPELTERRE
1/6/2018                14:30                   KVV.ARDENNEN - KVV.ZELZATE
1/12/2018              20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - VK.ROBUR
1/19/2018              20:00                   SK.BERLARE - KVV.ZELZATE
1/26/2018              20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - K.FC.EENDR.ZELE
2/3/2018                 15:00                   SK.LOCHRISTI A - KVV.ZELZATE
2/16/2018              20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - SOTTEGEM
2/24/2018              15:00                   HO.KALKEN A - KVV.ZELZATE
3/2/2018                 20:00                  KVV.ZELZATE - VOORDE
3/9/2018                 20:00                   DENDERMONDE - KVV.ZELZATE
3/16/2018              20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - AALTER
3/24/2018              15:00                   K.FC.SP.ST-GILLIS WAAS - KVV.ZELZATE
4/13/2018              20:00                   KVE.DRONGEN A - KVV.ZELZATE
4/20/2018              20:00                   KVV.ZELZATE - ELENE-GROTENBERGE A
4/27/2018              20:00                   DE PINTE A - KVV.ZELZATE