logo kbvbKVVZelzate

  

Kampioenschapswedstrijden 2017 - 2018

VRIJDAG

 

16 februari 2018

 

 

 

BELOFTEN 

om

20:00

uur

KVV

-

 

Sottegem

ZATERDAG

 

17 februari 2018

 

 

 

Eerste ploeg

om

20:00

uur

Sottegem

-

 

KVV

U17P

om

16:00

uur

KVV A

-

 

SK.Lochristi A

U17G

om

11:00

uur

Kleit B

-

 

KVV B

U15G-A

om

10:30

uur

Kaprijke Bentille

-

 

KVV B

U15G-B

om

12:45

uur

KVV C

-

 

Bassevelde

U13P

om

12:45

uur

KVV A

-

 

K.SK.Ronse

U13G

om

13:45

uur

ST. Laureins

-

 

KVV B

U12P

om

12:45

uur

KVV A

-

 

SK. Maldegem A

U12G-B

om

10:00

uur

KVV C

-

 

ST. Kruis-Winkel

U11P

om

11:30

uur

Waasland Beveren C

-

 

KVV A

U11G

om

10:00

uur

KVV B

-

 

FCDKG. Beervelde B

U10P

om

11:30

uur

Waasland Beveren C

-

 

KVV A

U10G

om

10:00

uur

SK. Oostakker B

-

 

KVV B

U9P-A

om

10:00

uur

KVV A

-

 

KFC. Evergem A

U9P-B

om

10:00

uur

KVV B

-

 

KFC. Evergem B

U8P-A

om

10:00

uur

KVV A

-

 

K.FC.SP.ST. Gillis Waas A

U8P-B

om

10:00

uur

KVV B

-

 

K.FC.SP.ST. Gillis Waas B

U8G

om

10:30

uur

SK. Oostakker B

-

 

KVV C

U7G-B

om

9:30

uur

SK. Maldegem A

-

 

KVV B

U6G-A

om

10:00

uur

Laarne Kalken

-

 

KVV A

U6G-B

om

11:00

uur

SK. Maldegem B

-

 

KVV B

ZONDAG

 

18 februari 2018

 

 

 

U7G-A

om

10:00

uur

K.FC. Vigor Wuitens Hamme B

-

 

KVV B

jeugdcup logo

 

1/8 finale “Cup Het Nieuwsblad”

 

U8:  07 februari 2018 om 18h00     Doorslaar - KVV      7 - 13

U9:  07 februari 2018 om 18h00     Lebbeke - KVV        9 - 9

U10: 07 februari 2018 om 18h00  KVV - Aalst                4 - 5 

U11: 07 februari 2018 om 18h00   KVV - Waarschoot  2 - 4

U12: 07 februari 2018 om 18h00   KVV - Ronse             3 - 3           

U13: 21 februari 2018 om 18h00   KVV - Merelbeke

U15: 07 februari 2018 om 19h30    Lede - KVV              2 - 1

U17: 07 februari 2018 om 19h45    KVV-Merelbeke     4 - 3

 

Terugwedstrijden op 21 februari 2018, zelfde uur.